第五屆亞太口琴節2004香港

各項口琴比賽結果

1 - 半音階口琴獨奏
冠軍 李柏勳 (台灣)
亞軍 許景霖 (香港)
季軍 黃志榮 (香港)
第四名 袁浩文 (香港)
第五名 孫福泉 (馬來西亞)
第六名 李讓 (台灣)

1j - 半音階口琴獨奏(初級組)
冠軍 陳漢傑 (香港)
亞軍 張晁滕 (台灣)
季軍 何卓彥 (香港)
第四名 孫兆麟 (香港)
第五名 陳浚軒 (香港)
第六名 郭顯庭 (香港)

2 - 複音口琴獨奏
冠軍 IWAMA, AKEMI (日本)
亞軍 YANAGAWA, YUKO (日本)
季軍 謝宗穎 (台灣)
第四名 黃書誼 (台灣)
第五名 俞登庸 (中國)
第六名 PARK, Jong Sung (韓國)

2j - 複音口琴獨奏(初級組)
冠軍 董有華 (中國)
亞軍 HA, Tae-wook (韓國)
季軍 CHO, Hae Soo (韓國)
第四名 周哲緯 (台灣)
第五名 高春旭 (中國)
第六名 陳維禮 (中國)

3 - 十孔全音階口琴獨奏
冠軍 李永祥 (台灣)
亞軍 SOON, Hock Chuan (馬來西亞)
季軍 TAN, Choon Siang (馬來西亞)
第四名 NAKAHARA, HIROHIKO (日本)
第五名 侯光胤 (香港)
第六名 呂仁德 (中國)

4 - 口琴二重奏
冠軍 Judy's 口琴樂團 (台灣)
亞軍 Chan Shing Kai, Poon Sin Man, Cecilia (香港)
季軍 The Red Brickers (香港)
第四名 穹廬四野 (台灣)
第五名 Au Chun Lok, Wong Chi Wing (香港)
第六名 Formosa二重奏 (台灣)

4j - 口琴二重奏(初級組)
冠軍 Dolphin (香港)
亞軍 Jo & Jo (韓國)
季軍 Tu Tu (韓國)
第四名 Ho Cheuk Yin, Wong Chun Man (香港)
第五名 Echo (韓國)
第六名 Cheung Chi Man, Chan Chun Hin (香港)

5 - 口琴三重奏
冠軍 Judy's 口琴樂團 (台灣)
亞軍 天狼星口琴樂團 (台灣)
季軍 Koh Keng Hong, Tan Choon Siang & Khaw Kheng Wooi (馬來西亞)
第四名 Ls' Trio (台灣)
第五名 In Mind Harmonica Trio (韓國)
第六名 Yu Hua Harmonica G (馬來西亞)

5j - 口琴三重奏(初級組)
冠軍 Seven Trio (韓國)
亞軍 上聯少年口琴樂團 (中國)
季軍 武聖廟小學口琴樂團 (中國)
第四名 Blue Green (韓國)
第五名 Starmonica (韓國)
第六名 Young Star (韓國)

6 - 口琴小組合奏
冠軍 Judy's 口琴樂團 (台灣)
亞軍 The Figlistens (香港)
季軍 St. Paul's Co-educational College (Team B) (香港)
第四名 炎黃口琴室內樂團 (中國)
第五名 Yu Hua Harmonica C (馬來西亞)
第六名 HAPA-THE17-Blue (台灣)

6j - 口琴小組合奏(初級組)
冠軍 上聯少年口琴樂團 (中國)
亞軍 Yu Hua Harmonica B (馬來西亞)
季軍 HCL (台灣)
第四名 Harmony Canary (韓國)
第五名 朱敏俊組 (中國)
第六名 Yu Hua Harmonica A (馬來西亞)

7 - 口琴大合奏
冠軍 St. Paul's Co-educational College (香港)
亞軍 King's College Harmonica Band (香港)
季軍 Hotung Secondary School (香港)
第四名 HAPA-THE17 (台灣)
第五名 King's College Old Boy Harmonica Band (香港)
第六名 上海口琴會大合奏 (中國)

7j - 口琴大合奏(初級組)
冠軍 武聖廟小學口琴樂團 (中國)
亞軍 中正國中口琴樂團 (台灣)
季軍 杭州市刀茅巷小學口琴藝術二團 (中國)
第四名 台北市國立中山國民小學 (台灣)
第五名 上海科教學院青少年口琴藝術培訓中心三好樂團 (中國)
第六名 上海市求是中學 (中國)

8 - 口琴及其他樂器小組合奏
冠軍 Wong Chi Wing's Group (香港)
亞軍 Ho Family Trio (香港)
季軍 Lung & Friends Trio (香港)

9 - 長者
評判特別大獎 Noritsugu Yoshimura (日本)
評判特別大獎 忖t敏彥 (日本)
評判特別大獎 Trio Tomoe (日本)

特別獎項
佐藤秀廊獎 複音口琴獨奏 - YANAGAWA, YUKO (日本)
佐藤秀廊獎 複音口琴獨奏 - PARK, Jong Sung (韓國)
佐藤秀廊獎 複音口琴獨奏 - LI, Yat Tuen, Kevin (香港)
佐藤秀廊獎 複音口琴獨奏 - HUANG, Shu Yi (台灣)
佐藤秀廊獎 複音口琴獨奏 - IWAMA, AKEMI (日本)
佐藤秀廊獎 複音口琴獨奏(初級組) - HA, Tae-wook (韓國)
佐藤秀廊獎 複音口琴獨奏(初級組) - 董有華 (中國)
佐藤秀廊獎 複音口琴獨奏(初級組) - CHAN, Hoi Ching (香港)
佐藤秀廊獎 長者 - Hirai Elzo (日本)
佐藤秀廊獎 長者 - 張春榮 (中國)
初級組評判特別獎 口琴大合奏(初級組) - 杭州市刀茅巷小學口琴藝術一團 (中國)
初級組評判特別獎 口琴大合奏(初級組) - 小紅花幼兒園組合 (中國)
初級組評判特別獎 口琴二重奏(初級組) - Ho Cheuk Yin, Wong Chun Man (香港)

<返回>